Tutaj jesteś Aktualności Planowane wyłączenia energii...

Aktualności

Planowane wyłączenia energii elektrycznej

Planowane wyłączenia energii elektrycznej

03.12.2019
Lublin - Lublin -Teren
Data RozpoczęciaData zakończeniaGodzinyObszarStacja
2019-12-03 07:00 2019-12-03 15:00 8 Jawidz Jawidz JW, Jawidz Bucowa
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 10:00 2 Strzyżewice Strzyżewice 2, kol.1,2,3
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 15:00 7 Gałęzów Gałęzów 2
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 15:00 7 Bychawka Druga Bychawka MBM
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 14:00 6 Turka Turka 2
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 13:00 5 Jastków Jastków 8
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 15:00 7 Krasne Krasne KLZW
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 14:00 6 Ostrów Lubelski Ostrów Lubelski 9
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 15:00 7 Rudno Rudno Kolonia 1
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 09:30 1 Rudno
Elżbietów
Rudno Kolonia 2, Elżbietów 2
2019-12-03 08:00 2019-12-03 15:00 7 Kamionka Kamionka Kolonia 1
2019-12-03 09:00 2019-12-03 14:00 5 Grądy Zezulin 6
2019-12-03 13:30 2019-12-03 15:00 1 Elżbietów
Rudno
Rudno Kolonia 2, Elżbietów 2
2019-12-04 08:00 2019-12-04 15:00 7 Kiełczewice Dolne Kiełczewice Ośrodek Zdrowia
2019-12-04 08:00 2019-12-04 15:00 7 Tuszów Tuszów 6
2019-12-04 08:00 2019-12-04 15:00 7 Węgielce Węgielce
2019-12-04 08:00 2019-12-04 14:00 6 Wola Niemiecka Wola Niemiecka ST-9
2019-12-04 08:00 2019-12-04 15:00 7 Trzciniec Trzciniec 2
2019-12-04 09:00 2019-12-04 10:00 1 Kozubszczyzna Jasin 3, Kozubszczyzna 7,8
2019-12-05 08:00 2019-12-05 15:00 7 Wilczopole Wilczopole 1
2019-12-05 08:00 2019-12-05 12:00 4 Jakubowice Konińskie Jakubowice kol.3
2019-12-05 08:00 2019-12-05 14:00 6 Lubartów
ul. Mieszka I
Wincentów 1
2019-12-05 09:00 2019-12-05 10:00 1 Dys
ul. Źródlana
ul. Akacjowa
ul. Lipowa
Dys 7
2019-12-06 08:00 2019-12-06 15:00 7 Wilczopole Wilczopole 1
2019-12-06 08:00 2019-12-06 14:00 6 Szczekarków Szczekarków 1
2019-12-06 08:00 2019-12-06 14:00 6 Łucka Łucka Motel
2019-12-06 08:00 2019-12-06 15:00 7 Czerwonka Poleśna Czerwonka 3
2019-12-09 08:00 2019-12-09 13:00 5 Jakubowice Konińskie Jakubowice 11
2019-12-09 08:00 2019-12-09 11:00 3 Kalinówka
ul. Lipowa
Kalinówka 20
dotyczy działek 431/1 i 431/2
2019-12-10 08:00 2019-12-10 10:00 2 Józefów
Janowice
Trzeszkowice
Janówek
Józefów 1, 2, 3, 4, kol.1, Trzeszkowice 2, Janowice 1, Janowice Chłodnia Janówek 1, 3
2019-12-10 08:00 2019-12-10 14:00 6 Stryjno Drugie Stryjno kol.9
2019-12-10 09:00 2019-12-10 15:00 6 Osmolice Pierwsze Osmolice 10
2019-12-10 10:00 2019-12-10 13:00 3 Konopnica Pietrzakowizna 2
2019-12-11 08:00 2019-12-11 10:00 2 Józefów
Janowice
Janówek
Trzeszkowice
Józefów 1, 2, 3, 4, kol.1, Trzeszkowice 2, Janowice 1, Janowice Chłodnia Janówek 1, 3
2019-12-11 08:00 2019-12-11 12:00 4 Kozubszczyzna Kozubszczyzna ST-9
2019-12-11 08:00 2019-12-11 14:00 6 Suchodoły Suchodoły K.R
2019-12-12 08:00 2019-12-12 11:00 3 Minkowice Minkowice Podzamcze
2019-12-12 08:00 2019-12-12 14:00 6 Gardzienice Drugie Gardzienice 1
2019-12-12 09:00 2019-12-12 14:00 5 Osmolice Drugie Osmolice 7
2019-12-13 08:00 2019-12-13 13:00 5 Dominów Dominów LU Kolonia 3
2019-12-13 08:30 2019-12-13 11:30 3 Radawiec Duży Radawiec Duży 10
2019-12-17 09:00 2019-12-17 15:00 6 Kazimierzówka Kazimierzówka 14
2019-12-18 09:00 2019-12-18 15:00 6 Strzyżewice Strzyżewice GS
2019-12-19 09:00 2019-12-19 14:00 5 Kozubszczyzna Pietrzakowizna 2
Powrót